Karekietpark 22

1444 HV Purmerend

0299 - 436402

maandag t/m vrijdag

Elke donderdag

Van 19:00 uur t/m 00:00 uur

Stand Libre 1e kwartaal 2024

   Deze stand is bijgewerkt op 01-03-2024

StandNaamSpelSt. MoySt. CarGespeeldPuntenTot. CarTot. BeurtenMoyH ScoreStijging
01WEELIJ, MichelLibre3,501001518513893743,71276,00
02VLOEIJBERGHS, PaulLibre1,4140141555324041,3213-6,38
03VUURE, Martin vanLibre1,2540171525725531,038-17,60
04BAERTS, LouisLibre2,5070121488213152,61264,40
05WIJMA, JimLibre2,0060141387043781,8616-7,00
06AUPERS, RuudLibre1,9050141366463911,6516-13,16
07VUURE, Wim vanLibre1,2440121324273371,27112,42
08DEIJLE, MiekeLibre1,2945131284413721,1910-7,75
09NIJLAND, NielsLibre1,7050121185233581,4614-14,12
10VRIENS, FrankLibre2,0055141136033931,5315-23,50
11BUSMAN, CiscaLibre1,2030161094285890,739-39,17
12GESCHIERE, RuudLibre3,009010977602942,5937-13,67
13DONK, HenkLibre1,45458783112361,329-8,97
14BASTIAAN, E.Libre3,50110469393705,614460,29
15HERREBRUGH, JanLibre1,203510642463220,7610-36,67
16DUIF, PietLibre2,00656553071611,9113-4,50
17STROOBER, PascalLibre3,30100236200395,133355,45
18VRIES, Rob deLibre1,00308331142500,464-54,00
19VERDUIJN, Jan A.G.M.Libre2,75801780501,606-41,82
20BASTIAAN, RobinLibre3,8512500000,0000,00
21VRIENS, TwanLibre5,0012000000,0000,00
22BUSMAN, JohnLibre3,0010000000,0000,00
23MOERMAN, NielsLibre2,809000000,0000,00
24EVERS, KlaasLibre2,909000000,0000,00
25TIMMER, JANLibre2,708000000,0000,00
26OLIJ, HansLibre2,458000000,0000,00
27KUILEN, Jeroen v.d.Libre2,398000000,0000,00
28STROOBER, JoopLibre2,587000000,0000,00
29LEIBBRAND-SIKKENS, Carla A.M.J.Libre1,776000000,0000,00
30OUDEJANS Sr, JoopLibre2,006000000,0000,00
31STEVENS, JohanLibre1,856000000,0000,00
32HESSELING, HarrieLibre1,836000000,0000,00
33LEENSTRA, MichaelLibre1,505000000,0000,00
34VISSER, WillemLibre1,064000000,0000,00