Karekietpark 22

1444 HV Purmerend

0299 - 436402

maandag t/m vrijdag

Elke donderdag

Van 19:00 uur t/m 00:00 uur

Stand 3 Banden Klein

   Deze stand is bijgewerkt op 01-03-2024

StandNaamSpelSt. MoySt. CarGespeeldPuntenTot. CarTot. BeurtenMoyH ScoreStijging
01STROOBER, PascalDriebanden0,40020101141694070,41543,750
02TIMMER, JANDriebanden2012122085860,3556n.t.b.
03KOHN, KeesDriebanden1588933670,2533n.t.b.
04VERDUIJN, Jan A.G.M.Driebanden25651192890,4124n.t.b.
05BASTIAAN, RobinDriebanden40541822310,7889n.t.b.
06LEIBBRAND-SIKKENS, Carla A.M.J.Driebanden2144751950,3853n.t.b.
07LEENSTRA, MichaelDriebanden202229700,4143n.t.b.
08KUILEN, Jeroen v.d.Driebanden401240420,9524n.t.b.
09MOERMAN, NielsDriebanden3330751490,5034n.t.b.
10VISSER, WillemDriebanden15209830,1082n.t.b.
11BUSMAN, JohnDriebanden251022370,5952n.t.b.
12STROOBER, JoopDriebanden3000000,00000,000
13EVERS, KlaasDriebanden2800000,00000,000
14OLIJ, HansDriebanden2500000,00000,000
15VRIENS, TwanDriebanden2500000,00000,000
16HESSELING, HarrieDriebanden1800000,00000,000
17OUDEJANS Sr, JoopDriebanden1600000,00000,000